PDF
Blitz-EM 2015: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 23. Mai 2015 14:05 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kämper,Ralph (14) (0)1907-Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (0)18851:0
2Störing,Marc (18) (0)1804-Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (0)19721:0
3Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (0)1940-Eckardt,Uwe (6) (0)2018½:½
4Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (0)1566-Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (0)19750:1
5Meinecke,Gerd (11) (0)1954-Weber,André (8) (0)19790:1
6Spies,Vladimir (16) (0)1885-Röhle,Timo (19) (0)1785½:½
7Becker,André (3) (0)2152-Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (0)2166½:½
8Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (0)2202-Schulze,Marc (4) (0)20840:1
9Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (0)2014-Schneider,Benedikt (17) (0)18661:0
10Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (0)2078-Garweg,Udo (12) (0)19510:1

Runde 2, 23. Mai 2015 14:17 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (0)1885-Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (0)19721:0
2Kämper,Ralph (14) (1)1907-Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (0.5)1940½:½
3Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (1)1975-Störing,Marc (18) (1)18040:1
4Eckardt,Uwe (6) (0.5)2018-Meinecke,Gerd (11) (0)19540:1
5Röhle,Timo (19) (0.5)1785-Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (0)15660:1
6Weber,André (8) (1)1979-Becker,André (3) (0.5)21521:0
7Schulze,Marc (4) (1)2084-Spies,Vladimir (16) (0.5)18851:0
8Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (0.5)2166-Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (1)20140:1
9Garweg,Udo (12) (1)1951-Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (0)2202½:½
10Schneider,Benedikt (17) (0)1866-Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (0)20780:1

Runde 3, 23. Mai 2015 14:29 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (1)1940-Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (1)18851:0
2Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (0)1972-Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (1)1975½:½
3Meinecke,Gerd (11) (1)1954-Kämper,Ralph (14) (1.5)1907½:½
4Störing,Marc (18) (2)1804-Röhle,Timo (19) (0.5)17851:0
5Becker,André (3) (0.5)2152-Eckardt,Uwe (6) (0.5)20181:0
6Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)1566-Schulze,Marc (4) (2)20840:1
7Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (2)2014-Weber,André (8) (2)19791:0
8Spies,Vladimir (16) (0.5)1885-Garweg,Udo (12) (1.5)1951½:½
9Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (1)2078-Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (0.5)21660:1
10Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (0.5)2202-Schneider,Benedikt (17) (0)18660:1

Runde 4, 23. Mai 2015 14:41 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (1)1885-Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (1.5)19750:1
2Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (2)1940-Meinecke,Gerd (11) (1.5)1954½:½
3Röhle,Timo (19) (0.5)1785-Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (0.5)19720:1
4Kämper,Ralph (14) (2)1907-Becker,André (3) (1.5)2152½:½
5Schulze,Marc (4) (3)2084-Störing,Marc (18) (3)18040:1
6Eckardt,Uwe (6) (0.5)2018-Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (3)2014½:½
7Garweg,Udo (12) (2)1951-Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)15661:0
8Weber,André (8) (2)1979-Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (1)2078½:½
9Schneider,Benedikt (17) (1)1866-Spies,Vladimir (16) (1)18851:0
10Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (1.5)2166-Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (0.5)2202½:½

Runde 5, 23. Mai 2015 14:53 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Meinecke,Gerd (11) (2)1954-Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (1)18851:0
2Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (2.5)1975-Röhle,Timo (19) (0.5)17850:1
3Becker,André (3) (2)2152-Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (2.5)1940½:½
4Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (1.5)1972-Schulze,Marc (4) (3)20840:1
5Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (3.5)2014-Kämper,Ralph (14) (2.5)19071:0
6Störing,Marc (18) (4)1804-Garweg,Udo (12) (3)19511:0
7Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (1.5)2078-Eckardt,Uwe (6) (1)20180:1
8Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)1566-Schneider,Benedikt (17) (2)18660:1
9Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (1)2202-Weber,André (8) (2.5)1979½:½
10Spies,Vladimir (16) (1)1885-Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (2)21660:1

Runde 6, 23. Mai 2015 15:05 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (1)1885-Röhle,Timo (19) (1.5)17851:0
2Meinecke,Gerd (11) (3)1954-Becker,André (3) (2.5)2152½:½
3Schulze,Marc (4) (4)2084-Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (2.5)19751:0
4Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (3)1940-Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (4.5)20141:0
5Garweg,Udo (12) (3)1951-Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (1.5)1972½:½
6Kämper,Ralph (14) (2.5)1907-Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (1.5)2078½:½
7Schneider,Benedikt (17) (3)1866-Störing,Marc (18) (5)18041:0
8Eckardt,Uwe (6) (2)2018-Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (1.5)22020:1
9Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (3)2166-Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)15661:0
10Weber,André (8) (3)1979-Spies,Vladimir (16) (1)1885½:½

Runde 7, 23. Mai 2015 15:17 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Becker,André (3) (3)2152-Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (2)18851:0
2Röhle,Timo (19) (1.5)1785-Schulze,Marc (4) (5)20840:1
3Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (4.5)2014-Meinecke,Gerd (11) (3.5)19540:1
4Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (2.5)1975-Garweg,Udo (12) (3.5)19511:0
5Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (2)2078-Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (4)19401:0
6Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (2)1972-Schneider,Benedikt (17) (4)18661:0
7Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (2.5)2202-Kämper,Ralph (14) (3)19071:0
8Störing,Marc (18) (5)1804-Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (4)21660:1
9Spies,Vladimir (16) (1.5)1885-Eckardt,Uwe (6) (2)20180:1
10Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)1566-Weber,André (8) (3.5)19790:1

Runde 8, 23. Mai 2015 15:37 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (2)1885-Schulze,Marc (4) (6)20840:1
2Becker,André (3) (4)2152-Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (4.5)20141:0
3Garweg,Udo (12) (3.5)1951-Röhle,Timo (19) (1.5)1785½:½
4Meinecke,Gerd (11) (4.5)1954-Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (3)20780:1
5Schneider,Benedikt (17) (4)1866-Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (3.5)1975½:½
6Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (4)1940-Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (3.5)22020:1
7Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (5)2166-Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (3)19721:0
8Kämper,Ralph (14) (3)1907-Spies,Vladimir (16) (1.5)18851:0
9Weber,André (8) (4.5)1979-Störing,Marc (18) (5)1804½:½
10Eckardt,Uwe (6) (3)2018-Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)15661:0

Runde 9, 23. Mai 2015 15:49 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (4.5)2014-Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (2)18850:1
2Schulze,Marc (4) (7)2084-Garweg,Udo (12) (4)19511:0
3Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (4)2078-Becker,André (3) (5)2152½:½
4Röhle,Timo (19) (2)1785-Schneider,Benedikt (17) (4.5)18660:1
5Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (4.5)2202-Meinecke,Gerd (11) (4.5)19541:0
6Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (4)1975-Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (6)2166½:½
7Spies,Vladimir (16) (1.5)1885-Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (4)19400:1
8Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (3)1972-Weber,André (8) (5)19791:0
9Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)1566-Kämper,Ralph (14) (4)19070:1
10Störing,Marc (18) (5.5)1804-Eckardt,Uwe (6) (4)2018½:½

Runde 10, 23. Mai 2015 16:01 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (3)1885-Garweg,Udo (12) (4)19511:0
2Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (4.5)2014-Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (4.5)20781:0
3Schneider,Benedikt (17) (5.5)1866-Schulze,Marc (4) (8)20840:1
4Becker,André (3) (5.5)2152-Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (5.5)2202½:½
5Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (6.5)2166-Röhle,Timo (19) (2)17851:0
6Meinecke,Gerd (11) (4.5)1954-Spies,Vladimir (16) (1.5)18851:0
7Weber,André (8) (5)1979-Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (4.5)1975½:½
8Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (5)1940-Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)15661:0
9Eckardt,Uwe (6) (4.5)2018-Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (4)19721:0
10Kämper,Ralph (14) (5)1907-Störing,Marc (18) (6)1804½:½

Runde 11, 23. Mai 2015 16:13 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (4.5)2078-Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (4)18851:0
2Garweg,Udo (12) (4)1951-Schneider,Benedikt (17) (5.5)18661:0
3Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (6)2202-Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (5.5)20141:0
4Schulze,Marc (4) (9)2084-Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (7.5)21661:0
5Spies,Vladimir (16) (1.5)1885-Becker,André (3) (6)21520:1
6Röhle,Timo (19) (2)1785-Weber,André (8) (5.5)19790:1
7Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)1566-Meinecke,Gerd (11) (5.5)19540:1
8Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (5)1975-Eckardt,Uwe (6) (5.5)20180:1
9Störing,Marc (18) (6.5)1804-Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (6)19400:1
10Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (4)1972-Kämper,Ralph (14) (5.5)19070:1

Runde 12, 23. Mai 2015 16:25 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (4)1885-Schneider,Benedikt (17) (5.5)18661:0
2Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (5.5)2078-Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (7)22020:1
3Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (7.5)2166-Garweg,Udo (12) (5)19511:0
4Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (5.5)2014-Spies,Vladimir (16) (1.5)18851:0
5Weber,André (8) (6.5)1979-Schulze,Marc (4) (10)2084½:½
6Becker,André (3) (7)2152-Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)15661:0
7Eckardt,Uwe (6) (6.5)2018-Röhle,Timo (19) (2)17851:0
8Meinecke,Gerd (11) (6.5)1954-Störing,Marc (18) (6.5)1804½:½
9Kämper,Ralph (14) (6.5)1907-Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (5)1975½:½
10Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (7)1940-Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (4)19720:1

Runde 13, 23. Mai 2015 16:37 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (8)2202-Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (5)18851:0
2Schneider,Benedikt (17) (5.5)1866-Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (8.5)21660:1
3Spies,Vladimir (16) (1.5)1885-Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (5.5)20780:1
4Garweg,Udo (12) (5)1951-Weber,André (8) (7)1979½:½
5Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)1566-Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (6.5)20140:1
6Schulze,Marc (4) (10.5)2084-Eckardt,Uwe (6) (7.5)20181:0
7Störing,Marc (18) (7)1804-Becker,André (3) (8)21520:1
8Röhle,Timo (19) (2)1785-Kämper,Ralph (14) (7)19070:1
9Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (5)1972-Meinecke,Gerd (11) (7)19541:0
10Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (5.5)1975-Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (7)19400:1

Runde 14, 23. Mai 2015 16:49 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (5)1885-Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (9.5)21660:1
2Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (9)2202-Spies,Vladimir (16) (1.5)18851:0
3Weber,André (8) (7.5)1979-Schneider,Benedikt (17) (5.5)18661:0
4Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (6.5)2078-Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)15661:0
5Eckardt,Uwe (6) (7.5)2018-Garweg,Udo (12) (5.5)19510:1
6Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (7.5)2014-Störing,Marc (18) (7)18041:0
7Kämper,Ralph (14) (8)1907-Schulze,Marc (4) (11.5)20840:1
8Becker,André (3) (9)2152-Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (6)19721:0
9Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (8)1940-Röhle,Timo (19) (2)17851:0
10Meinecke,Gerd (11) (7)1954-Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (5.5)19750:1

Runde 15, 23. Mai 2015 17:01 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Spies,Vladimir (16) (1.5)1885-Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (5)18851:0
2Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (10.5)2166-Weber,André (8) (8.5)1979½:½
3Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)1566-Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (10)22020:1
4Schneider,Benedikt (17) (5.5)1866-Eckardt,Uwe (6) (7.5)20180:1
5Störing,Marc (18) (7)1804-Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (7.5)20780:1
6Garweg,Udo (12) (6.5)1951-Kämper,Ralph (14) (8)19070:1
7Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (6)1972-Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (8.5)2014½:½
8Schulze,Marc (4) (12.5)2084-Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (9)19401:0
9Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (6.5)1975-Becker,André (3) (10)21521:0
10Röhle,Timo (19) (2)1785-Meinecke,Gerd (11) (7)19541:0

Runde 16, 23. Mai 2015 17:21 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (5)1885-Weber,André (8) (9)19790:1
2Spies,Vladimir (16) (2.5)1885-Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (1)15660:1
3Eckardt,Uwe (6) (8.5)2018-Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (11)21660:1
4Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (11)2202-Störing,Marc (18) (7)18041:0
5Kämper,Ralph (14) (9)1907-Schneider,Benedikt (17) (5.5)18661:0
6Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (8.5)2078-Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (6.5)19720:1
7Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (9)1940-Garweg,Udo (12) (6.5)19511:0
8Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (9)2014-Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (7.5)19750:1
9Meinecke,Gerd (11) (7)1954-Schulze,Marc (4) (13.5)20841:0
10Becker,André (3) (10)2152-Röhle,Timo (19) (3)17851:0

Runde 17, 23. Mai 2015 17:33 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (2)1566-Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (5)18851:0
2Weber,André (8) (10)1979-Eckardt,Uwe (6) (8.5)20180:1
3Störing,Marc (18) (7)1804-Spies,Vladimir (16) (2.5)18851:0
4Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (12)2166-Kämper,Ralph (14) (10)1907½:½
5Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (7.5)1972-Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (12)2202½:½
6Schneider,Benedikt (17) (5.5)1866-Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (10)19400:1
7Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (8.5)1975-Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (8.5)20780:1
8Garweg,Udo (12) (6.5)1951-Meinecke,Gerd (11) (8)19540:1
9Röhle,Timo (19) (3)1785-Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (9)20140:1
10Schulze,Marc (4) (13.5)2084-Becker,André (3) (11)2152½:½

Runde 18, 23. Mai 2015 17:45 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (5)1885-Eckardt,Uwe (6) (9.5)20180:1
2Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (3)1566-Störing,Marc (18) (8)18040:1
3Kämper,Ralph (14) (10.5)1907-Weber,André (8) (10)1979½:½
4Spies,Vladimir (16) (2.5)1885-Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (8)19720:1
5Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (11)1940-Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (12.5)2166½:½
6Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (12.5)2202-Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (8.5)19751:0
7Meinecke,Gerd (11) (9)1954-Schneider,Benedikt (17) (5.5)18661:0
8Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (9.5)2078-Röhle,Timo (19) (3)17850:1
9Becker,André (3) (11.5)2152-Garweg,Udo (12) (6.5)19511:0
10Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (10)2014-Schulze,Marc (4) (14)20840:1

Runde 19, 23. Mai 2015 18:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Störing,Marc (18) (9)1804-Dolgopolyj,Vladimir (15) (5)18851:0
2Eckardt,Uwe (6) (10.5)2018-Kämper,Ralph (14) (11)19070:1
3Hermaneck,Helmut (10) (9)1972-Skapski,Miroslaw (20) (3)15661:0
4Weber,André (8) (10.5)1979-Reiffenrath,Christian (13) (11.5)19401:0
5Düber,Olaf,Dr. (9) (8.5)1975-Spies,Vladimir (16) (2.5)1885½:½
6Chlechowitz,Frank (2) (13)2166-Meinecke,Gerd (11) (10)19541:0
7Röhle,Timo (19) (4)1785-Rittmeier,Bernhard (1) (13.5)22020:1
8Schneider,Benedikt (17) (5.5)1866-Becker,André (3) (12.5)21520:1
9Schulze,Marc (4) (15)2084-Jansen,Dirk Norbert (5) (9.5)20781:0
10Garweg,Udo (12) (6.5)1951-Bruchmann,Norbert (7) (10)20141:0

rarefilm.net