Schachverband Südwestfalen
Startseite
Organisation
Der Vorstand
Die Bezirke
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Vereine
Kongress
Jugend
Jugendvorstand
Jugendmeisterschaften
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Archiv
Bereich Jugend
Bereich Allgemein
Ergebnisarchiv
Ergebnisdienst
Südwestfalen
Verbandsliga Nord 2023/24
Verbandsliga Süd 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Nord 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Süd 2023/24
Blitz-MM 2024
Verbandsjugendliga 2023/24
VL Meisterrunde 2023/24
VL Platz 5-8 2023/24
VL Abstiegsrunde 2023/24
Hochsauerland
Bezirksliga Hochsauerland
Bezirksklasse Hochsauerland
Jugendliga Hochsauerland
Viererpokal Hochsauerland
Sauerland
Bezirksliga Sauerland
Viererpokal Sauerland
Blitz-MM Sauerland
EM Sauerland
Pokal-EM Sauerland
Blitz-EM Sauerland
Schnell-EM Sauerland
Siegerland
Bezirksliga Siegerland
Bezirksklasse Siegerland
Iserlohn
Bezirksliga Iserlohn
Bezirksklasse Iserlohn
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
BSV Bergheim
C4 Chess Club
Hellertaler SF
KS Hagen/Wetter
KS Iserlohn
KS Schutzbach
MS Halver-Schalksmühle
PSV Hagen
SC Burbach
SC Erndtebrück
SC Hilchenbach
SC Marienheide
SC Marsberg
SC Niederfischbach
SC Windeck
SF Attendorn
SF Bigge
SF Eslohe
SF Fröndenberg
SF Herdecke
SF Lennestadt
SF Lindlar
SF Neuenrade
SF Olpe
SF Schwerte
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
SG Lüdenscheid
Siegener SV
SJ Schwerte
SK Meinerzhagen
SK Wickede
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
SV Brilon
SV Drolshagen
SV Gebhardshain
SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld
SV Gummersbach
SV Hemer
SV Herdringen
SV Hohenheide
SV Hohenlimburg
SV Hüingsen
SV Kierspe
SV Kreuztal
SV Laasphe
SV Letmathe
SV Menden
SV Meschede
SV Morsbach
SV Ruhrspringer
SV Schmallenberg
SV Schnellenbach
SV Sundern
SV Velmede/Bestwig
SV Weidenau/Geisweid
SV Werdohl
SV Wiehl
SVG Plettenberg
TG Westhofen
TSV Dahl
TSV Hagen
TuS Ende
TUS Herdorf
VFB Altena
Vereinsname
Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter
Homepage
Mitglieder
Ø DWZ
Ø ELO
m
w
p
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg
20
20
0
0
1528 (19)
1741(1)
SV Hemer
www.svhemer.de/
49
40
9
0
1563 (38)
1963(19)
SV Hüingsen
12
12
0
0
1470 (12)
-
SV Hohenheide
20
20
0
0
1467 (18)
-
KS Iserlohn
www.koenigsspringer-iserlohn.de
51
49
2
0
1530 (46)
2133(17)
SV Letmathe
Axel Schaar
www.svletmathe.de/
37
35
2
0
1837 (35)
2155(23)
TG Westhofen
18
17
1
0
1255 (16)
-
SF Schwerte
Stephan Zarges
www.schachfreunde-schwerte.de/
23
23
0
0
1709 (23)
1955(12)
SK Wickede
17
16
1
0
1618 (17)
2047(3)
SV Menden
Olaf Dransfeld
www.menden24.com/
93
82
11
0
1382 (65)
-
KS Hagen/Wetter
www.ksp-hagen.de
27
26
1
0
1714 (27)
2085(14)
SF Herdecke
16
15
1
0
1767 (16)
2043(5)
SV Hohenlimburg
40
37
3
0
1374 (23)
-
TSV Hagen
16
16
0
0
1560 (11)
-
PSV Hagen
2
1
1
0
1222 (1)
-
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
www.sgensued.de/
81
76
5
0
1517 (69)
2050(26)
TuS Ende
www.tusende.de/index.php/schach
55
50
5
0
1375 (40)
1877(12)
TSV Dahl
22
22
0
0
1389 (17)
-
SJ Schwerte
www.schachjugend-schwerte.de
23
20
3
0
1328 (17)
-
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
Paul Stümer
schachbezirk-oberberg.de/vereine/bergneustadt-derschlag/
47
45
2
0
1528 (42)
1970(17)
SV Gummersbach
14
14
0
0
1496 (14)
-
SF Lindlar
schachbezirk-oberberg.de/vereine/lindlar/
33
32
1
0
1494 (25)
1915(6)
SC Marienheide
18
18
0
0
1664 (17)
2128(1)
SK Meinerzhagen
Jens Frase,Kampstraße 27, 58540 Meinerzhagen
19
19
0
0
1453 (15)
-
SV Morsbach
sv-morsbach.de/index.php?id=7
21
19
2
0
1459 (17)
1836(2)
SF Olpe
1
1
0
0
1857 (1)
-
SV Schnellenbach
13
13
0
0
1346 (10)
-
SV Wiehl
www.schachverein-wiehl-1923.de/
28
28
0
0
1638 (23)
2008(8)
SV Kierspe
32
32
0
0
1455 (29)
1893(12)
SC Windeck
12
12
0
0
1567 (11)
2057(2)
SV Drolshagen
Wolfgang Tietze
sv-turm-drolshagen-04.de/
28
27
1
0
1470 (22)
1726(8)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen
Michael Froebus
https://www.schachverein-herdringen.de/
34
27
7
0
1416 (31)
1929(4)
SV Sundern
Heinz Plass
www.schachverein-sundern.de
40
36
4
0
1590 (38)
2206(17)
SV Meschede
Andreas Weiss
www.schachverein-meschede.de/
47
44
3
0
1490 (41)
2057(9)
SV Velmede/Bestwig
20
19
1
0
1766 (20)
2107(7)
SF Bigge
schach-bigge.de
29
28
1
0
1345 (25)
-
SV Schmallenberg
Andreas Köster
www.schachverein-schmallenberg.de
37
34
3
0
1326 (29)
1993(2)
SV Brilon
Norman Berndt
https://schachverein-brilon.jimdofree.com/
23
21
2
0
1552 (18)
-
SF Eslohe
26
22
4
0
1324 (20)
-
SC Marsberg
Ottmar Fobbe
41
40
1
0
1406 (29)
1804(12)
BSV Bergheim
8
8
0
0
1408 (7)
-
SV Ruhrspringer
D. Werthmann
www.sv-ruhrspringer.de
61
57
4
0
1457 (51)
2008(7)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
SG Lüdenscheid
Jamel Hellwig
www.schachgemeinschaft-luedenscheid.de/
76
71
5
0
1518 (51)
2021(9)
VFB Altena
Norbert Walter
10
10
0
0
1345 (10)
1970(1)
SF Neuenrade
Christian Midderhoff
https://www.schachfreunde-neuenrade.de/
26
25
1
0
1503 (24)
2051(2)
SF Attendorn
Gregor Springob
25
25
0
0
1355 (24)
-
SVG Plettenberg
www.svg-plettenberg.de
77
69
8
0
1523 (58)
2187(22)
SV Werdohl
10
10
0
0
1315 (10)
1859(1)
MS Halver-Schalksmühle
Thomas Machatzke
www.mshs-schach.de/
79
74
5
0
1467 (61)
1872(23)
SF Lennestadt
Franz-Josef Schleime
www.schachfreunde-lennestadt.net
22
22
0
0
1463 (19)
1912(5)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
SC Erndtebrück
3
3
0
0
1488 (3)
-
Hellertaler SF
Sven Müller
www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de
45
40
5
0
1505 (39)
1825(15)
TUS Herdorf
18
17
1
0
1476 (16)
1667(3)
SC Hilchenbach
Manfred Spies
www.schachclub-hilchenbach.de
17
17
0
0
1377 (17)
1867(1)
SV Kreuztal
schachverein-kreuztal.de/
30
28
2
0
1541 (18)
2132(1)
SV Laasphe
www.schachverein-bad-laasphe.de/
33
32
1
0
1484 (30)
1911(6)
KS Schutzbach
12
12
0
0
1513 (10)
-
Siegener SV
Wolfgang Schüler
www.siegener-schachverein.de
55
52
3
0
1625 (48)
2136(9)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
www.vfl-kirchen.de
34
31
3
0
1492 (27)
1927(12)
SC Burbach
11
11
0
0
1392 (10)
-
SV Weidenau/Geisweid
Christian Haßler
www.weidenau-geisweid.de
43
38
5
0
1603 (32)
1960(10)
SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld
12
12
0
0
1617 (12)
1946(1)
SV Gebhardshain
11
11
0
0
1424 (10)
-
C4 Chess Club
www.schach-burbach.de
42
41
1
0
1242 (36)
1802(16)
SC Niederfischbach
15
14
1
0
1268 (12)
-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Termine
«
‹
Mai 24
›
»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
Liga-Archiv
2022/2023
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
U12 JMM
U14+U16 JMM
Verbandsliga 2015/16
Verbandsklasse Nord 2015/16
Verbandsklasse Süd 2015/16
Verbandsklasse Relegation 2016
Blitz-MM 2016
U20-Verbandsliga
GS-Cup
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Anmelden
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Web-Authentifizierung
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?