Schachverband Südwestfalen
Startseite
Organisation
Der Vorstand
Die Bezirke
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Vereine
Kongress
Jugend
Jugendvorstand
Jugendmeisterschaften
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Archiv
Bereich Jugend
Bereich Allgemein
Ergebnisarchiv
Ergebnisdienst
Südwestfalen
Verbandsliga Nord 2023/24
Verbandsliga Süd 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Nord 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Süd 2023/24
Blitz-MM 2024
Verbandsjugendliga 2023/24
VL Meisterrunde 2023/24
VL Platz 5-8 2023/24
VL Abstiegsrunde 2023/24
Pokal-EM 2023/24
Blitz-EM 2024
Hochsauerland
Bezirksliga Hochsauerland
Bezirksklasse Hochsauerland
Jugendliga Hochsauerland
Viererpokal Hochsauerland
Sauerland
Bezirksliga Sauerland
Viererpokal Sauerland
Blitz-MM Sauerland
EM Sauerland
Pokal-EM Sauerland
Blitz-EM Sauerland
Schnell-EM Sauerland
Siegerland
Bezirksliga Siegerland
Bezirksklasse Siegerland
Iserlohn
Bezirksliga Iserlohn
Bezirksklasse Iserlohn
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
BSV Bergheim
C4 Chess Club
Hellertaler SF
KS Hagen/Wetter
KS Iserlohn
KS Schutzbach
MS Halver-Schalksmühle
PSV Hagen
SC Burbach
SC Hilchenbach
SC Marienheide
SC Marsberg
SC Niederfischbach
SC Windeck
Schachverein Ardeyhöhe
SF Attendorn
SF Bigge
SF Eslohe
SF Fröndenberg
SF Herdecke
SF Lennestadt
SF Lindlar
SF Neuenrade
SF Olpe
SF Schwerte
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
SG Lüdenscheid
SG Turm Somplar e. V.
Siegener SV
SJ Schwerte
SK Meinerzhagen
SV Bad Laasphe
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
SV Brilon
SV Drolshagen
SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld
SV Gummersbach
SV Hemer
SV Herdringen
SV Hohenheide
SV Hohenlimburg
SV Kierspe
SV Kreuztal
SV Letmathe
SV Menden
SV Meschede
SV Morsbach
SV Ruhrspringer
SV Schmallenberg
SV Schnellenbach
SV Sundern
SV Velmede/Bestwig
SV Weidenau/Geisweid
SV Werdohl
SV Wiehl
SVG Plettenberg
TG Westhofen
TSV Hagen
Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e.V.
TuS Ende
TUS Herdorf
VFB Altena
Vereinsname
Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter
Homepage
Mitglieder
Ø DWZ
Ø ELO
m
w
p
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
Schachverein Ardeyhöhe
Prof.Dr.Gerald Dyker
23
20
3
1
1439 (20)
1836(9)
SV Hemer
www.svhemer.de/
98
74
24
8
1735 (66)
1858(53)
SV Hohenheide
17
17
0
2
1472 (14)
-
KS Iserlohn
www.koenigsspringer-iserlohn.de
34
34
0
0
1718 (32)
2105(20)
SV Letmathe
Axel Schaar
www.svletmathe.de/
40
38
2
2
1908 (39)
2129(28)
SF Schwerte
Stephan Zarges
www.schachfreunde-schwerte.de/
23
23
0
0
1763 (20)
1932(10)
SV Menden
Olaf Dransfeld
www.menden24.com/
87
81
6
10
1551 (61)
1868(24)
KS Hagen/Wetter
www.ksp-hagen.de
29
28
1
2
1702 (28)
1972(16)
SF Herdecke
14
14
0
1
1730 (14)
2020(5)
SV Hohenlimburg
40
39
1
0
1473 (28)
1792(11)
TSV Hagen
21
21
0
3
1528 (17)
1673(5)
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
Paul Stümer
schachbezirk-oberberg.de/vereine/bergneustadt-derschlag/
37
33
4
4
1747 (26)
1904(21)
SV Gummersbach
9
9
0
0
1482 (9)
1505(1)
SF Lindlar
schachbezirk-oberberg.de/vereine/lindlar/
26
25
1
1
1518 (25)
1698(7)
SC Marienheide
15
15
0
0
1586 (13)
2044(3)
SK Meinerzhagen
Jens Frase,Kampstraße 27, 58540 Meinerzhagen
18
18
0
0
1475 (18)
1724(6)
SV Morsbach
sv-morsbach.de/index.php?id=7
30
26
4
0
1432 (15)
1922(2)
SF Olpe
3
3
0
3
1646 (3)
-
SV Wiehl
www.schachverein-wiehl-1923.de/
28
27
1
2
1671 (19)
1899(10)
SV Kierspe
24
24
0
0
1648 (24)
1743(15)
SC Windeck
15
15
0
0
1492 (13)
2057(2)
SV Drolshagen
Wolfgang Tietze
sv-turm-drolshagen-04.de/
52
47
5
1
1563 (31)
1715(15)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen
Michael Froebus
https://www.schachverein-herdringen.de/
43
35
8
0
1393 (38)
1807(8)
SV Sundern
Heinz Plass
www.schachverein-sundern.de
32
30
2
0
1590 (31)
1928(19)
SV Meschede
Andreas Weiss
www.schachverein-meschede.de/
49
46
3
1
1630 (41)
1912(20)
SV Velmede/Bestwig
17
16
1
8
1751 (17)
2097(10)
SF Bigge
schach-bigge.de
27
25
2
2
1406 (24)
-
SV Schmallenberg
Andreas Köster
www.schachverein-schmallenberg.de
44
40
4
1
1349 (29)
1636(5)
SV Brilon
Norman Berndt
https://schachverein-brilon.jimdofree.com/
23
19
4
0
1489 (13)
-
SF Eslohe
8
7
1
0
1437 (8)
-
SC Marsberg
Ottmar Fobbe
38
37
1
0
1441 (33)
1788(12)
SV Ruhrspringer
D. Werthmann
www.sv-ruhrspringer.de
58
53
5
1
1554 (44)
1858(19)
SG Turm Somplar e. V.
9
9
0
9
1390 (8)
1483(5)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
SG Lüdenscheid
Jamel Hellwig
www.schachgemeinschaft-luedenscheid.de/
68
61
7
1
1454 (38)
2018(10)
VFB Altena
Norbert Walter
12
12
0
0
1361 (12)
1499(1)
SF Neuenrade
Christian Midderhoff
https://www.schachfreunde-neuenrade.de/
25
24
1
1
1515 (25)
1934(5)
SF Attendorn
Gregor Springob
21
21
0
0
1478 (19)
-
SVG Plettenberg
www.svg-plettenberg.de
60
54
6
7
1673 (47)
1893(32)
MS Halver-Schalksmühle
Thomas Machatzke
www.mshs-schach.de/
81
75
6
5
1503 (63)
1819(38)
SF Lennestadt
Franz-Josef Schleime
www.schachfreunde-lennestadt.net
28
28
0
1
1513 (22)
1856(5)
Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e.V.
Arnim Krause
17
17
0
0
1422 (16)
-
Schachbezirk Siegerland
Hellertaler SF
Sven Müller
www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de
32
27
5
0
1599 (28)
1796(31)
TUS Herdorf
Imhäuser,Tino
9
9
0
0
1522 (9)
1657(2)
SC Hilchenbach
Manfred Spies
www.schachclub-hilchenbach.de
28
26
2
2
1528 (23)
1775(9)
SV Kreuztal
schachverein-kreuztal.de/
30
29
1
0
1505 (20)
2067(4)
SV Bad Laasphe
www.schachverein-bad-laasphe.de/
31
29
2
6
1563 (27)
1871(7)
KS Schutzbach
12
12
0
1
1507 (12)
-
Siegener SV
Wolfgang Schüler
www.siegener-schachverein.de
49
48
1
5
1588 (41)
1850(25)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
www.vfl-kirchen.de
29
27
2
0
1441 (22)
1753(7)
SV Weidenau/Geisweid
Christian Haßler
www.weidenau-geisweid.de
50
49
1
1
1549 (38)
1793(25)
SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld
10
10
0
1
1654 (9)
1714(2)
C4 Chess Club
www.schach-burbach.de
32
31
1
2
1268 (25)
1593(14)
SC Niederfischbach
14
14
0
0
1429 (13)
1552(4)
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Termine
«
‹
Mai 24
›
»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
29
30
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
Anmelden
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Web-Authentifizierung
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?