Schachverband Südwestfalen
Startseite
Organisation
Der Vorstand
Die Bezirke
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Vereine
Kongress
Jugend
Jugendvorstand
Jugendmeisterschaften
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Archiv
Bereich Jugend
Bereich Allgemein
Ergebnisarchiv
Ergebnisdienst
Südwestfalen
Verbandsliga Nord 2023/24
Verbandsliga Süd 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Nord 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Süd 2023/24
Blitz-MM 2024
Verbandsjugendliga 2023/24
VL Meisterrunde 2023/24
VL Platz 5-8 2023/24
VL Abstiegsrunde 2023/24
Hochsauerland
Bezirksliga Hochsauerland
Bezirksklasse Hochsauerland
Jugendliga Hochsauerland
Viererpokal Hochsauerland
Sauerland
Bezirksliga Sauerland
Viererpokal Sauerland
Blitz-MM Sauerland
EM Sauerland
Pokal-EM Sauerland
Blitz-EM Sauerland
Schnell-EM Sauerland
Siegerland
Bezirksliga Siegerland
Bezirksklasse Siegerland
Iserlohn
Bezirksliga Iserlohn
Bezirksklasse Iserlohn
Arens,Dirk
Bachmann,Julian
Brik,Maxim
Browning,Alex
Browning,Karin
Browning,Rebecca
Busenius,Aaron
Busenius,Ben
Dikan,Ron
Dissing,Philipp
Dolgopolyj,Vladimir
Eckhardt,Klaus
Ertelt,Pornchai
Fratz,Alexander
Geppert,Fritz
Goniadis,Sokratis
Guerra,Paul
Günaydin,Eren Ismail
Hahnel,Philipp
Hardt,Silas
Hefendehl,Kerstin
Hemmerling,Dominik
Hemmerling,Martin
Hermaneck,Helmut
Hermaneck,Ingrid
Heuser,Gerson
Hochheusel,Christian
Hoffmann,Linus
Horstmann,Josef
Jansen,Dirk Norbert
Jansen,Nora
Kämper,Ralph
Kartschewski,Patrick
Kernchen,Peter
Klampt,Tobias
Kleinschmidt,Uwe
Kölz,Heiko
Kölz,Niklas
Kossorz,Philipp
Kuhnla,Josh
Kuster,Noah
Langner,Clara Maria
Langner,Rosalie Ottilie
Laufer,Maximilian
Leonidas,Robert
Löbel,Dieter
Lüttich,Bodo
Lutze,Max
Machatzke,Thomas
Maczkowiak,Thomas
Maillo,Laetizia Maria
Mendyk,Adam
Mertin,Ben
Mirus,Lothar
Nazemy,Nader
Nazemy,Navid
Neus,Jonah
Nieland,Rüdiger
Niemeyer,Apollon
Nikolaidis,Georgios
Nordhaus,Maximilian
Orlik,Thomas
Peyinghaus,Caspar
Pflaum,David
Pflaum,Diana
Piria,Jeff
Putlitz,Martin zu
Raatz,Gerhard
Radczewill,Horst
Reich,Tom
Reichl,Julian Robin
Reininghaus,Ralf
Richardson,James Riley
Rieger,Mario
Rosinskyi,Yaroslav
Runtemund,René
Sailer,Tom
Schawohl,Luca
Schmermbeck,Jan-Niclas
Schmidt,Volker
Schreiber,Lea
Siebrecht,Sebastian
Stoltmann,Vincent
Tempelmann,Tristan
Theile-Rasche,Theo
Tiemann,Nils
Tschersich,Peter
Turke,Benno
Unger,Sven
vom Hofe,Torben
Vorobyev,Makar
Wagemeyer,Fynn
Wahle,Delia
Wahle,Diane
Wiebe,Harry
Wollenweber,Frank
Wortmann,Eric
Wortmann,Klaus-Peter
Zajonz,Marc
Zalka,Tobias
Zschiedrich,Daniel
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
BSV Bergheim
C4 Chess Club
Hellertaler SF
Hellertaler Sfr.
KS Hagen/Wetter
KS Iserlohn
KS Schutzbach
Kspr. Hagen/Wetter
Kspr. Iserlohn
Kspr. Lüdenscheid
MK Halver-Schalksmühle
MS Halver-Schalksmühle
PSV Hagen
SC Burbach
SC Erndtebrück
SC Hilchenbach
SC Marienheide
SC Marsberg
SC Niederfischbach
SC Schalksmühle
SC Windeck
Schachjugend Schwerte 2010
Schachverein Ardeyhöhe
Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04
SF Attendorn
SF Bigge
SF Eslohe
SF Fröndenberg
SF Herdecke
SF Lennestadt
SF Lindlar
SF Neuenrade
SF Olpe
SF Schwerte
Sfr. Herdecke
Sfr. Lennestadt
Sfr. Neuenrade
Sfr. Schwerte 1951
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
SG Lüdenscheid
SG Turm Somplar e. V.
Siegener SV
SJ Schwerte
SK Meinerzhagen
SK Wickede
SV Bad Laasphe
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
SV Brilon
SV Drolshagen
SV Gebhardshain
SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld
SV Gummersbach
SV Halver
SV Hemer
SV Herdringen
SV Hohenheide
SV Hohenlimburg
SV Hüingsen
SV Kierspe
SV Kreuztal
SV Laasphe
SV Letmathe
SV Menden
SV Meschede
SV Morsbach
SV Ruhrspringer
SV Schmallenberg
SV Schnellenbach
SV Sundern
SV Velmede/Bestwig
SV Weidenau/Geisweid
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V.
SV Werdohl
SV Wiehl
SVG Lüdenscheid
SVG Plettenberg
TG Westhofen
TSV Dahl
TSV Hagen
Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e.V.
TuS Ende
TuS Ende 1892 e.V.
TUS Herdorf
VFB Altena
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Termine
«
‹
Juni 24
›
»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Anmelden
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Web-Authentifizierung
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?