Schachverband Südwestfalen
Startseite
Organisation
Der Vorstand
Die Bezirke
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Vereine
Kongress
Jugend
Jugendvorstand
Jugendmeisterschaften
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Archiv
Bereich Jugend
Bereich Allgemein
Ergebnisarchiv
Ergebnisdienst
Südwestfalen
Verbandsliga Nord 2023/24
Verbandsliga Süd 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Nord 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Süd 2023/24
Blitz-MM 2024
Verbandsjugendliga 2023/24
VL Meisterrunde 2023/24
VL Platz 5-8 2023/24
VL Abstiegsrunde 2023/24
Hochsauerland
Bezirksliga Hochsauerland
Bezirksklasse Hochsauerland
Jugendliga Hochsauerland
Viererpokal Hochsauerland
Sauerland
Bezirksliga Sauerland
Viererpokal Sauerland
Blitz-MM Sauerland
EM Sauerland
Pokal-EM Sauerland
Blitz-EM Sauerland
Schnell-EM Sauerland
Siegerland
Bezirksliga Siegerland
Bezirksklasse Siegerland
Iserlohn
Bezirksliga Iserlohn
Bezirksklasse Iserlohn
DWZ Übersicht ::: Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e. V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
BSV Bergheim
C4 Chess Club
Hellertaler SF
Hellertaler Sfr.
KS Hagen/Wetter
KS Iserlohn
KS Schutzbach
Kspr. Hagen/Wetter
Kspr. Iserlohn
Kspr. Lüdenscheid
MK Halver-Schalksmühle
MS Halver-Schalksmühle
PSV Hagen
SC Burbach
SC Erndtebrück
SC Hilchenbach
SC Marienheide
SC Marsberg
SC Niederfischbach
SC Schalksmühle
SC Windeck
Schachjugend Schwerte 2010
Schachverein Ardeyhöhe
Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04
SF Attendorn
SF Bigge
SF Eslohe
SF Fröndenberg
SF Herdecke
SF Lennestadt
SF Lindlar
SF Neuenrade
SF Olpe
SF Schwerte
Sfr. Herdecke
Sfr. Lennestadt
Sfr. Neuenrade
Sfr. Schwerte 1951
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
SG Lüdenscheid
SG Turm Somplar e. V.
Siegener SV
SJ Schwerte
SK Meinerzhagen
SK Wickede
SV Bad Laasphe
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
SV Brilon
SV Drolshagen
SV Gebhardshain
SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld
SV Gummersbach
SV Halver
SV Hemer
SV Herdringen
SV Hohenheide
SV Hohenlimburg
SV Hüingsen
SV Kierspe
SV Kreuztal
SV Laasphe
SV Letmathe
SV Menden
SV Meschede
SV Morsbach
SV Ruhrspringer
SV Schmallenberg
SV Schnellenbach
SV Sundern
SV Velmede/Bestwig
SV Weidenau/Geisweid
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V.
SV Werdohl
SV Wiehl
SVG Lüdenscheid
SVG Plettenberg
TG Westhofen
TSV Dahl
TSV Hagen
Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e.V.
TuS Ende
TuS Ende 1892 e.V.
TUS Herdorf
VFB Altena
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Rahimi,Rahim
2047
- 91
2017
2
Reiffenrath,Christian
2007
- 171
1900
3
Müller,Sven
1991
- 96
2106
4
Petri,Wolfgang
1870
- 222
1947
5
Petri,Raphael
1862
- 90
1815
6
Mellmann,Matthias
1826
- 109
1777
7
David,Edwin
1741
- 61
-
8
Herfel,Manfred
1740
- 67
1763
9
Siebel,Holger
1736
- 128
1835
10
Rahimi,Rozafa
1708
- 50
1782
11
Rau,Herbert
1649
- 96
-
12
Jung,Armen
1631
- 39
-
13
Rahimi,Anita
1616
- 39
1659
14
Kessler,Renè
1614
- 64
1523
15
Kraus,Ulrich
1531
- 72
-
16
Liebrecht,Gottlieb
1526
- 40
-
17
Rahimi,Pranvera
1524
- 14
-
18
Hassler,Rolf
1522
- 260
1627
19
Jagodkin,Anton
1499
- 16
-
20
Schwier,Alexander
1489
- 76
1525
21
Henrichs,Bernd
1414
- 70
-
22
Weber,Werner
1390
- 114
-
23
Rahimi,Kron
1328
- 14
-
24
Müller,Rainer
1254
- 36
-
25
Bayram,Davut
1204
- 11
-
26
Jagodkina,Veronika
1089
- 15
-
27
Filippov,Nikita
-
-
28
Filippov,Grigorii
-
-
29
Macaev,Gheorghe
-
-
30
Jagodkina,Marina
-
-
31
Barth,Christian
-
-
32
Braun,Cedrick Lars
-
-
33
Schmidt,Ben Oliver
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=63608
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Termine
«
‹
Juni 24
›
»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Anmelden
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Web-Authentifizierung
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?