Schachverband Südwestfalen
Startseite
Organisation
Der Vorstand
Die Bezirke
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Vereine
Kongress
Jugend
Jugendvorstand
Jugendmeisterschaften
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Archiv
Bereich Jugend
Bereich Allgemein
Ergebnisarchiv
Ergebnisdienst
Südwestfalen
Verbandsliga Nord 2023/24
Verbandsliga Süd 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Nord 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Süd 2023/24
Blitz-MM 2024
Verbandsjugendliga 2023/24
VL Meisterrunde 2023/24
VL Platz 5-8 2023/24
VL Abstiegsrunde 2023/24
Pokal-EM 2023/24
Blitz-EM 2024
Hochsauerland
Bezirksliga Hochsauerland
Bezirksklasse Hochsauerland
Jugendliga Hochsauerland
Viererpokal Hochsauerland
Sauerland
Bezirksliga Sauerland
Viererpokal Sauerland
Blitz-MM Sauerland
EM Sauerland
Pokal-EM Sauerland
Blitz-EM Sauerland
Schnell-EM Sauerland
Siegerland
Bezirksliga Siegerland
Bezirksklasse Siegerland
Iserlohn
Bezirksliga Iserlohn
Bezirksklasse Iserlohn
Alberts,Charlotte Marie
Argyropoulos,Nikolaos
Atalay,Göktürk
Avram,Luca
Avram,Vasile
Bachmann,Florian
Bagrationi,Alexander
Bartuli,Michelle
Blanco,Yago
Bülbül,Bedirhan Burak
Bülbül,Hüseyin Kerem
Bülbül,Rana
Carnein,Hermann
Chlechowitz,Maximilian
Ciobotaru,Erik
Ciolacu,Alessia-Mihaela
Ciuraru,Matei Daniel
Cordes,Jule
Cosma,Elena Luminita
Dartmann Aubanell,Catriona
Delisch,Ole
Döhler,Florian
Ewert,Jorin
Ewert,Tjare
Frank,Julian
Göcke,Calleigh
Gohgalter,Ilja
Graf,Micha
Heußner,Lennard
Heußner,Leonas Gabriel
Heußner,Paula Sophie
Hofmann,Benjamin
Hofsäss,Rainer
Ionica,Iulia-Ionela
Irgel,Klaus
Jagodzinsky,Andreas
Jagodzinsky,Lukas
Kasperczyk,Damian
Kinze,Lars
Kirchhoff,Michelle
Klein,Jonas
Kremer,Simon
Kruth,Thomas
Kucharska,Honorata
Kulovana,Eva
Kurt,Ihsan
Lamek,Dirk
Lammich,David
Leonard,Timo
Ludwig,Tobias
Mai,Artur
Möller,Dustin
Müller,Linus
Naumenko,Valerija
Nowoczin,Nils
Nutakki,Priyanka
Otto,Liana
Paul,Kilian
Penris,Marc
Poggemann,Alexander
Poggemann,Klaus
Pott,Martin
Pröschold,Bernd
Reinhardt,Andreas
Riehl,Tim
Rohrsen,Jens
Runte,Moritz
Ruppert,Emely
Sahm,Mika
Schmücker,Marcus
Schreiber,Klaus
Schulte genannt Trux,Denny
Schulte genannt Trux,Liam
Senel,Serdar
Sonntag,Julia
Stahlschmidt,Timo
Stiller,Christian
Stopsack,Cedric
Störing,Marc
Treese,Detlef
Trinh,Fabian Dat
Trinh,Felix Toan
Trunz,Elena
Voicu-Jagodzinsky,Carmen
Vurro,Leonardo
Wagner,Mirco
Walendzik,Hugo
Werle,Iozefina
Werthmann,Niklas
Xue,Luka
Yangibayev,Rustam
Zitzewitz,Roland
Zuleger,Detlev
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
BSV Bergheim
C4 Chess Club
Hellertaler SF
Hellertaler Sfr.
KS Hagen/Wetter
KS Iserlohn
KS Schutzbach
Kspr. Hagen/Wetter
Kspr. Iserlohn
Kspr. Lüdenscheid
MK Halver-Schalksmühle
MS Halver-Schalksmühle
PSV Hagen
SC Burbach
SC Erndtebrück
SC Hilchenbach
SC Marienheide
SC Marsberg
SC Niederfischbach
SC Schalksmühle
SC Windeck
Schachjugend Schwerte 2010
Schachverein Ardeyhöhe
Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04
SF Attendorn
SF Bigge
SF Eslohe
SF Fröndenberg
SF Herdecke
SF Lennestadt
SF Lindlar
SF Neuenrade
SF Olpe
SF Schwerte
Sfr. Herdecke
Sfr. Lennestadt
Sfr. Neuenrade
Sfr. Schwerte 1951
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
SG Lüdenscheid
SG Turm Somplar e. V.
Siegener SV
SJ Schwerte
SK Meinerzhagen
SK Wickede
SV Bad Laasphe
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
SV Brilon
SV Drolshagen
SV Gebhardshain
SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld
SV Gummersbach
SV Halver
SV Hemer
SV Herdringen
SV Hohenheide
SV Hohenlimburg
SV Hüingsen
SV Kierspe
SV Kreuztal
SV Laasphe
SV Letmathe
SV Menden
SV Meschede
SV Morsbach
SV Ruhrspringer
SV Schmallenberg
SV Schnellenbach
SV Sundern
SV Velmede/Bestwig
SV Weidenau/Geisweid
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V.
SV Werdohl
SV Wiehl
SVG Lüdenscheid
SVG Plettenberg
TG Westhofen
TSV Dahl
TSV Hagen
Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e.V.
TuS Ende
TuS Ende 1892 e.V.
TUS Herdorf
VFB Altena
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Termine
«
‹
Juni 24
›
»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Anmelden
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Web-Authentifizierung
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?