PDF
U18-U18w-EM 2015: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 28. März 2015 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Becker,Joe (0)1263-Tawakol,Jonas (0)17401:0
2Wrede,Jonathan (0)1608-Blumöhr,Jannis (0)12431:0
3Hermann,Robin Andreas (0)1198-Rotgänger,Philippe (0)1575½:½
4Afflerbach,Eike (0)1569-Werthenbach,David (0)11791:0
5Köllner,Ophelia (0)1122-Magorsch,Tom (0)15390:1
6Grieser,Luca (0)1373-Werner,Maxim (0)10760:1
7Ücker,Michelle (0)868--+/-

Runde 2, 29. März 2015 08:45 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Werner,Maxim (1)1076-Wrede,Jonathan (1)16080:1
2Ücker,Michelle (1)868-Afflerbach,Eike (1)15690:1
3Magorsch,Tom (1)1539-Becker,Joe (1)12631:0
4Rotgänger,Philippe (0.5)1575-Grieser,Luca (0)1373½:½
5Tawakol,Jonas (0)1740-Hermann,Robin Andreas (0.5)11981:0
6Blumöhr,Jannis (0)1243-Köllner,Ophelia (0)11221:0
7Werthenbach,David (0)1179--+/-

Runde 3, 29. März 2015 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wrede,Jonathan (2)1608-Magorsch,Tom (2)1539½:½
2Afflerbach,Eike (2)1569-Rotgänger,Philippe (1)1575½:½
3Werthenbach,David (1)1179-Tawakol,Jonas (1)17400:1
4Becker,Joe (1)1263-Werner,Maxim (1)10761:0
5Blumöhr,Jannis (1)1243-Ücker,Michelle (1)8681:0
6Grieser,Luca (0.5)1373-Hermann,Robin Andreas (0.5)11981:0
7Köllner,Ophelia (0)1122--+/-

Runde 4, 30. März 2015 08:45 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Magorsch,Tom (2.5)1539-Afflerbach,Eike (2.5)1569½:½
2Becker,Joe (2)1263-Wrede,Jonathan (2.5)1608½:½
3Tawakol,Jonas (2)1740-Blumöhr,Jannis (2)12431:0
4Rotgänger,Philippe (1.5)1575-Werthenbach,David (1)11791:0
5Köllner,Ophelia (1)1122-Grieser,Luca (1.5)1373½:½
6Werner,Maxim (1)1076-Ücker,Michelle (1)8681:0
7Hermann,Robin Andreas (0.5)1198--+/-

Runde 5, 30. März 2015 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Magorsch,Tom (3)1539-Tawakol,Jonas (3)17400:1
2Wrede,Jonathan (3)1608-Afflerbach,Eike (3)15691:0
3Rotgänger,Philippe (2.5)1575-Becker,Joe (2.5)12631:0
4Blumöhr,Jannis (2)1243-Werner,Maxim (2)10761:0
5Hermann,Robin Andreas (1.5)1198-Werthenbach,David (1)11790:1
6Ücker,Michelle (1)868-Köllner,Ophelia (1.5)11220:1
7Grieser,Luca (2)1373--+/-

Runde 6, 31. März 2015 08:45 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Tawakol,Jonas (4)1740-Wrede,Jonathan (4)1608½:½
2Blumöhr,Jannis (3)1243-Rotgänger,Philippe (3.5)15750:1
3Grieser,Luca (3)1373-Magorsch,Tom (3)15391:0
4Afflerbach,Eike (3)1569-Becker,Joe (2.5)1263½:½
5Werthenbach,David (2)1179-Köllner,Ophelia (2.5)1122½:½
6Ücker,Michelle (1)868-Hermann,Robin Andreas (1.5)11981:0
7Werner,Maxim (2)1076--+/-

Runde 7, 31. März 2015 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rotgänger,Philippe (4.5)1575-Tawakol,Jonas (4.5)17400:1
2Wrede,Jonathan (4.5)1608-Grieser,Luca (4)13731:0
3Köllner,Ophelia (3)1122-Afflerbach,Eike (3.5)15690:1
4Magorsch,Tom (3)1539-Blumöhr,Jannis (3)12431:0
5Hermann,Robin Andreas (1.5)1198-Werner,Maxim (3)10761:0
6Werthenbach,David (2.5)1179-Ücker,Michelle (2)8681:0
7Becker,Joe (3)1263--+/-

rarefilm.net